DSC_4469.jpg

016-01

1. Summer Conway, Springtown FFA

2. Kayla Davis, Aledo FFA

016-02

1. Katie Sears, Peaster 4H

2. Maci Wisdom, Peaster 4H

3. Tristen Tomlinson, Weatherford FFA

4. Case Wisdom, Peaster 4H

017-01

1. Kennedy Box, Weatherford FFA

2. Lane Nelms, Peaster 4H

3. Mya Alford, Brock FFA

017-02

1. Haylee Winstead, Springtown FFA

2. Justin Burrow, Aledo FFA

3. Preston Casey, Peaster FFA

4. Lillie Johnson, Peaster FFA

5. Aubrey Mayes, Aledo 4H

6. Cashdon Sledge, Peaster FFA

018-01

1. Landrie Lain, Parker County 4H

2. Kallie Conway, Springtown FFA

3. Conner Cowdrey, Springcreek 4H

4. Kenzie Duggin, Brock FFA

5. Porter Parsons, Weatherford FFA

018-02

1. Stran Mayes, Aledo 4H

2. Makenzie Lewis, Poolville FFA

3. Mya Alford, Brock FFA

4. Camryn Slocum, Springtown FFA

5. Madison Hickmon, Peaster 4H

6. Ty Duggin, Brock FFA

019-01

1. Halston Lucia, Weatherford FFA

2. Porter Parsons, Weatherford FFA

3. Madeleine Gass, Aledo FFA

4. Bethany Ross, Weatherford FFA

5. Preslee Parsons, Weatherford FFA

6. Jackson Parris, Peaster FFA

7. Shawna Head, Springtown FFA

8. Camryn Slocum, Springtown FFA

9. Christian Anderson, Springtown FFA

10. Keller Ripple, Poolville FFA

11. Hadley Slocum, Springtown FFA

019-02

1. Landrie Lain, Parker County 4H

2. Rendy White, Weatherford FFA

3. Kinley Murphy, Poolville FFA

4. Heith Lewis, Peaster FFA

5. Jackson Parris, Peaster FFA

6. Mckenzie Marr, Brock FFA

7. Maris Boop, Weatherford FFA

019-03

1. Summer Conway, Springtown FFA

2. Tessa Sharp, Peaster FFA

3. Makenna Lain, Parker County 4H

4. Brenley Gilbert, Peaster FFA

5. Rendy White, Weatherford FFA

6. Sadie Ballard, Peaster FFA

7. Kallie Ballard, Springtown FFA

8. Garrison Spooner, Springtown 4H

9. Sara Mann, Aledo FFA

10. Jace Hebbert, Weatherford FFA

11. Taylor Willmott, Peaster FFA

019-04

1. Tessa Sharp, Peaster FFA

2. Sadie Ballard, Peaster FFA

3. Paige Winstead, Springtown FFA

4. Haylee Winstead, Springtown FFA

5. Sean McCarthy, Aledo FFA

6. Keller Ripple, Poolville FFA

7. Paisley Parish, Brock FFA

8. Payton Jennings, Poolville FFA

9. Payton Jennings, Poolville FFA

019-05

1. Kinley Petzold, Lions 4H, Grand Champion

2. Maddie McCormick, Springcreek 4H, Reserve Champion

3. Makenna Lain, Parker County 4H

4. Kinley Petzold, Lions 4H

5. Mckenzie Marr, Brock FFA

6. Makenzie Lewis, Poolville FFA

7. Cashdon Sledge, Peaster FFA

8. Kerrington Robison, Aledo FFA

9. Brenley Gilbert, Peaster FFA

10. Kendall Davis, Aledo FFA

11. Ryan Jennings, Poolville FFA

12. Lacie Mckenzie, Brock FFA

13. Chap Reeves, Aledo FFA

019-06

1. Blaze Mayes, Aledo 4H

2. Dylan Chilcutt, Peaster FFA

3. Kennedy Box, Weatherford FFA

4. Caleigh Oakley, Springtown FFA

5. Dylan Chilcutt, Peaster FFA

6. Maci Wisdom, Peaster 4H

7. Nicholas Wylie, Springtown FFA

020-01

1. Kylor Toles, Brock FFA

2. Maegan Toles, Brock FFA

3. Grace Milligan, Lions 4H

4. Cole Milligan, Lions 4H

5. Christoph Withaeger, Peaster 4H

6. Matthew Wilke, Brock FFA

7. Haylee Wilke, Brock FFA

020-02

1. Mamie Cate Haydon, Brock FFA

2. Caroline Haydon, Brock FFA

3. Heith Lewis, Peaster FFA

4. Paisley Parish, Brock FFA

5. Nicholas Withaeger, Peaster 4H

Recommended for you